2020 Affiliate Officer Nominees

Nominees are listed by affiliate and name

 *Some nominees may decline the nomination or be determined ineligible to run and will not appear on the official ballot.

All pre-election challenges must be submitted in writing to Elizabeth.Hawkins@unacuhcp.org no later than 12:00 p.m. on Wednesday September 9, 20,20. For further information regarding pre-election challenges please call (909) 599-8622.

Hyarpi Zulalyan, BHRNA
Issac Saroia, BHRNA
Shana Coons, BHRNA
Susan Justin, BHRNA
Ramon Caladcad, BRNA
Victor Quiniano, BRNA
Jennie Masaoy, CVRNA
Lisa Methany, CVRNA
Deanna Ostler, FVPA
Jere Justice, FVPA
Jeremy Fortner, GGRNA
Rachel Madsen, GGRNA
Grace Bidin-Phelan, KBKRNA
Betty Townsend, KBPRNA
Edward Carandang, KBPRNA
Gloria Porter, KBPRNA
Jennifer King, KBPRNA
Jonathan Bestwick, KBPRNA
Kim Jackson-Blaylock, KBPRNA
Linda Morales, KBPRNA
Melisa Lira, KBPRNA
Noliby Lorenzo, KBPRNA
Olga Torres, KBPRNA
Paul Hernandez, KBPRNA
Paul Ryan Hernandez, KBPRNA
Silbia Espinoza, KBPRNA
Wendy Chang, KBPRNA
Dinh Lai, KDRNA
Keith Bajamundi, KDRNA
Pamela K Brodersen, KDRNA
Stella Terrell, KDRNA
Summer Valente, KDRNA
Brenda Marin Ordaz, KFRNA
Cecilia Torres, KFRNA
Christal Parker, KFRNA
Grace Agude, KFRNA
Johanna Noriega, KFRNA
Kathy Crutchfield, KFRNA
Lauren Fristrom, KFRNA
Michelle Nava, KFRNA
Sabrina Farrow, KFRNA
Asela Espiritu, KOCPA
Chhay Yann Li, KOCPA
Edgar Pangilinan, KOCPA
Ingrid Myers, KOCPA
Ivylynn Alcarez, KOCPA
Jasmin De La Pena, KOCPA
Jay Oligario, KOCPA
Joy Fumera, KOCPA
Marlene Samoy, KOCPA
Mitchell Hoffman, KOCPA
Angel Aluning, KOVHCPA
Bennedict Celis, KOVHCPA
Julie Harris, KOVHCPA
Marlon Carpio, KOVHCPA
Nicole Jimenez, KOVHCPA
Troy Vangelderen, KOVHCPA
Valentina Zamora-Arreola, KOVHCPA
Brian Decuir, KPASCO
David Huang, KPASCO
Elizabeth Chen, KPASCO
Gene Chang, KPASCO
Joel Cruz, KPASCO
Kusay Arabo, KPASCO
Lusine Kalamdjian, KPASCO
Madhu Chawla, KPASCO
Mayra Berdugo, KPASCO
Shelley Phoun, KPASCO
Alisha Lewis, KPMWON
Elizabeth Dubbs, KPMWON
Francesca Samuelson, KPMWON
Karla Hill, KPMWON
Kerin Asher-Galloway, KPMWON
Monica Viera, KPMWON
Priscilla Ortiz, KPMWON
Renee Rubio, KPMWON
Sarah White, KPMWON
Stephanie Meyer, KPMWON
Tessa Hartfield, KPMWON
Vegara Rosario, KPMWON
Cecille Edora, KPRNA
Chris Pereida, KPRNA
Michelle Swett, KPRNA
Omar Coreas-Herrera, KPRNA
Richard Piche, KPRNA
Ronee Castro, KPRNA
Candy Cardenas, KRRN-UHCP
Florence Ladinez, KRRN-UHCP
Jarclyn Dandridge-Williams, KRRN-UHCP
Karen Flores, KRRN-UHCP
Katrina Mcginnis, KRRN-UHCP
Monica Samano, KRRN-UHCP
Ronald Jackson, KRRN-UHCP
Rose Catley, KRRN-UHCP
Sarah Devine-Cooter, KRRN-UHCP
Tricia Ornelas, KRRN-UHCP
Javier Rodriguez, KSBHPA
Kim Mullen, KSBHPA
Rose Kaw, KSBHPA
Becky Buckingham, KSDHCPA
Christine Isbell, KSDHCPA
Christy Anderson, KSDHCPA
Elizabeth Pianka, KSDHCPA
Erika Lovell, KSDHCPA
Tamara Heaston, KSDHCPA
Jeanette Dennis, KSDHCPA
Jessica Gutsche, KSDHCPA
Joe Napoles, KSDHCPA
Jonathan Erlenbusch, KSDHCPA
Lacy Lawrence, KSDHCPA
Laura Medina, KSDHCPA
Megan Ucich, KSDHCPA
Michael Carroll, KSDHCPA
Nicolasa Avey, KSDHCPA
Nicole Lam, KSDHCPA
Patricia Miller, KSDHCPA
Rob Miranda, KSDHCPA
Sherri Case, KSDHCPA
Stephanie Fleming, KSDHCPA
Vicky Lam, KSDHCPA
Will Gendron, KSDHCPA
Benson Wachira, KSRNA
Brenda Richards, KSRNA
David Verdiner, KSRNA
Ebony Wallace, KSRNA
Hector Raygoza, KSRNA
Maria Lin, KSRNA
Diana Menjivar, KWHPA
Emily Mmeje, KWHPA
Gianna Valenzuela, KWHPA
Marla Hunt, KWHPA
Patty Pascual, KWHPA
Portia Keough, KWHPA
Sarah Gelaye, KWHPA
Belinda Redding, KWHRNA
Michelle Dulkanchainum, KWHRNA
Nora Rosario, KWHRNA
Teresa Mendes, KWHRNA
Maricris Pragle, LRNA
Merina Georgw, LRNA
Odeda Samrai, LRNA
Suzette Alison, LRNA
Laura Miller, PMRNA
Lauren Corona, PMRNA
Richard O’Howell, PMRNA
Angelia Berry, SCNSC
Anna Rehman, SCNSC
Elvia Guerrero, SCNSC
Gemma Carpio, SCNSC
Jose Ramirez, SCNSC
Kali Dessalines-Berry, SCNSC
Liza Ventura, SCNSC
Lorie Thomas, SCNSC
Maria Reyda Roxas, SCNSC
Mario Calderon, SCNSC
Mike Lelis, SCNSC
Renika Brown, SCNSC
Robert Peterson, SCNSC
Sherrese Henderson, SCNSC
Sherry Macias, SCNSC
Susan George-Rydberg, SCNSC
Suzanne Gonzales, SCNSC
Teresa Gwinn, SCNSC
Virginia Calvillo, SCNSC
Maria Nunez, SFRNA
Scott Byington, SFRNA
Alana Lawler, SPNN
Arlene Paiste, SPNN
Carmen Picaso, SPNN
Ed Whipple, SPNN
Gina Jensen, SPNN
Jay O’Brien, SPNN
Katie Dobberteen, SPNN
Laura Feinberg, SPNN
Lindsay Galligan, SPNN
Lou ann Ortega, SPNN
Melissa Reed, SPNN
Paul Kelly, SPNN
Sandy Cooper, SPNN
Sergio Leos, SPNN
Arvee Ninofranco, UPSC
Daniel Szeto, UPSC
Jaqueline Araujo, UPSC
John Pok, UPSC
Rebecca Myung, UPSC
Susan Chmait, UPSC
Brian Kim, UTSC
Denver Nino, UTSC
Husena Dalal, UTSC
Jan David, UTSC
Jessica Mena, UTSC
Kathleen Jefferies, UTSC
Kelli Rubidoux, UTSC
Kristin Chen, UTSC
Mariam Butler, UTSC
Michael Disteffano, UTSC
Sandra Chun, UTSC
Scott Tran, UTSC
Teresa Skobba, UTSC
Therese Etayeb, UTSC